Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Give the Gift of Reading With BookBrowZers Gift Cards!


 
 
 

Leonard, Elmore. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Leonard, Elmore. A COYOTE'S IN THE HOUSE.
HarperEntertainment 2004 006054404X / 9780060544041 Advance Reading Copy Softcover As New 
ARC

 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Leonard, Elmore. A COYOTE'S IN THE HOUSE.
William Morrow 2004 006054404X / 9780060544041 First printing Hardcover Near Fine/VG+ 


1st. printing. A couple of dog ears, else appears unread. Lightly rubbed jacket. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Leonard, Elmore. GET SHORTY.
New York Delta 1995 0385315678 / 9780385315678 1st edition Trade Paperback As NEW 
292 pp.

 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Leonard, Elmore. MR. PARADISE: A NOVEL.
William Morrow 2004 0060083956 / 9780060083953 Advance Reading Copy Paperback Near Fine 


Some light cover wear. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Leonard, Elmore. OUT OF SIGHT.
Delacorte Press 1996 0385308485 / 9780385308489 First edition Hardcover VG+/VG+ 


Crisp copy. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Leonard, Elmore. OUT OF SIGHT.
Delacorte Press 1996 0385308485 / 9780385308489 Later printing Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 
SIGNED by author on title page.

As new. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Leonard, Elmore. PRONTO.
Bantam Dell Pub Group 1993 0385308469 / 9780385308465 Advance Reading Copy Paperback Very Good+ 
Collectible ARC. Glossy color illlustrated wraps. Date of publication/release October 1993.

Light wear to edges. Faint spots at upper corner. Interior clean & unmarked, no tears or creases. Gently used. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Leonard, Elmore. TISHOMINGO BLUES.
HarperCollins 2002 006051227X / 9780060512279 Advance Reading Copy Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 
ARC

 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Leonard, Elmore. TISHOMINGO BLUES.
HarperCollins 2002 006051227X / 9780060512279 Advance Reading Copy Paperback Very Good+ 
Collectible ARC in color pictorial cover. On sale date February 2002.

Reading curl to lower edge. Faint wear to cover. Interior clean and unmarked; binding is tight. 
Price: 17.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Leonard, Elmore. on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Anglophilebooks.net
Leonard, Elmore. on Anovelplace.net
Leonard, Elmore. on Barbarossabooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Batteredbook.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Bookrascal.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Boomersbooks.net
Leonard, Elmore. on Bubbasbookswap.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Caterwaulbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Chapter1.co.za
Leonard, Elmore. on Derbybookshelf.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Leonard, Elmore. on Fiction-addiction.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Gibsonbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Ginny6books.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Guthriebooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Kayleighbug.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Lincbook.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Literatecat.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Little-bookroom.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Mimicobooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Monarchbooksusa.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Myperfectbook.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Mysteryfiction.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Oddvolumebooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Pgbbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Rebook.us
Leonard, Elmore. on Rsgeerbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Scififantasybooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Scootersbookstore.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Secondharvestbooks.net
Leonard, Elmore. on Senecavalleybooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Serendipitybooksinmichigan.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Showlettwestbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Simpsonbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Southoffrancebooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Springystreasures.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Treasuredoldies.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Unearthlybooks.com
Leonard, Elmore. on Used-and-rare-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@BookBrowzers.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com